Výsledky zápasů
datum | čas | soutěž | soupeř | hala | výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. 9. 2016 | 17:00 | Pohár ČP | HAGA PARDUBICE | Orlovna Rty. v Podkrkonoší | 9:5 |
10. 9. 2016 | 14:00 | Pohár ČP | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | JABLOTRON Pardubice | 2:5 |
24. 9. 2016 | 19:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC Pitbulls Kolín | Slav. hala Chlumec n. C. | 7:6 |
25. 9. 2016 | 12:30 | DIVIZE sk. B | Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy | SH Benátky nad Jizerou | 7:13 |
8. 10. 2016 | 18:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | FbŠ Bohemians B | SH VŠE | 9:8 |
9.10.2016 | 19:30 | DIVIZE sk. B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | SH Kunratice | 6:5 |
22.10.2016 | 15:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | SK Florbal Benešov | TJ JM Chodov | 7:3 |
23.10.2016 | 18:30 | DIVIZE sk. B | SSK KSB FUTURE BARRANDOV | SH Kunratice | 4:9 |
5.11.2016 | 17:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FLORBALOVÁ AKADEMIE MB „A“ | Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav | 12:7 |
6.11.2016 | 17:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC START98 B | SH Kunratice | 5:6pn |
13.11.2016 | 17:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B | SH Kunratice | 15:9 |
26.11.2016 | 19:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC Kutná Hora | SH Zruč nad Sázavou | 7:6p |
27.11.2016 | 17:30 | DIVIZE sk. B | Athletics Praha | SH Čakovice | 10:6 |
10.12.2016 | 20:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC Pitbulls Kolín | SH Kunratice | 7:6 |
11.12.2016 | 0:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy | SH Kunratice | 5:7 |
14.1.2017 | 17:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | FbŠ Bohemians B | SH Děkanka | 7:6p |
15.1.2017 | 11:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | TJ Sokol Vinohrady | 3:15 |
5.2.2017 | 16:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B | SH Jižní Město | 12:9 |
11.2.2017 | 19:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | SK Florbal Benešov | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov | 6:4 |
12.2.2017 | 16:30 | DIVIZE sk. B | SSK KSB Future Barrandov | X3M Arena Barandov | 6:5p |
25.2.2017 | 20:00 | DIVIZE sk. B | Florbalová akademie MB „A“ | ZŠ Kunratice | 7:3 |
26.2.2017 | 18:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC Start98 B | ZŠ Kunratice | 8:7p |
11.3.2017 | 17:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | FBC Kutná Hora | ZŠ Kunratice | 8:9 |
12.3.2017 | 17:45 | DIVIZE sk. B | Athletics Praha | ZŠ Kunratice | 6:4 |
18.3.2017 | 18:00 | 1. Play – Up | Florbal Teplice | ZŠ Kunratice | 6:3 |
19.3.2017 | 19:45 | 1. Play – Up | Florbal Teplice | Městská SH Teplice | 5:7 |
21.3.2017 | 20:45 | 1. Play – Up | Florbal Teplice | ZŠ Kunratice | 6:4 |
25.3.2017 | 18:45 | 2. Play – Up | Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy | Aréna Střešovice | 8:11 |
26.3.2017 | 15:00 | 2. Play – Up | Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy | Aréna Střešovice | 4:6 |
1.4.2017 | 16:45 | 2. Play – Up | Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy | Aréna Střešovice | 4:6 |
8.4.2017 | 20:00 | Baráž NFL | FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC | SH TU Liberec | 4:9 |
9.4.2017 | 17:30 | Baráž NFL | FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC | SH TU Liberec | 12:11p |
15.4.2017 | 20:30 | Baráž NFL | FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC | Jedenáctka VS | 8:5 |